Fachlehrpersonen 17/18

Alessandri Barbara

Alessandri Barbara

diverse Fächer Berghof
Bachmann Esther

Bachmann Esther

IF/IS Markt, Rainheim
Bienz Jolanda

Bienz Jolanda

Markt 3./4. Klasse
Bieri Corinne

Bieri Corinne

IF/IS Rainheim
Bieri Doris

Bieri Doris

IF Rainheim
Blättler Samuel

Blättler Samuel

Musik Berghof
Brügger Agnes

Brügger Agnes

5./6. Klasse Markt, DaZ
Brunner Vroni

Brunner Vroni

Turnen, Zeichnen Berghof
Bucher Fabio

Bucher Fabio

Informatik Berghof
Bucher Jules

Bucher Jules

Werken Berghof
Bucher Josef

Bucher Josef

Informatik Berghof IT-Support Schule Wolhusen
Dissler Katrin

Dissler Katrin

5./6. Klasse Berghof
Dissler Ruth

Dissler Ruth

Zeichnen Berghof
Dissler Yvonne

Dissler Yvonne

1./2. Klasse Markt
Duss Edith

Duss Edith

Hauswirtschaft Berghof
Erni Irene

Erni Irene

Hauswirtschaft Berghof, Aufgabenhilfe
Fankhauser Andrea

Fankhauser Andrea

1./2. Klasse Rainheim
Fischer Corinne

Fischer Corinne

Sport, Mathematik Berghof
Geisseler Janine

Geisseler Janine

IF Rainheim
Gemassmer Martina

Gemassmer Martina

Musik?
Gravante Claudia

Gravante Claudia

Sprachen Markt, Berghof
Groenendijk Janine

Groenendijk Janine

diverse Fächer Steinhuserberg
Herrmann Vreni

Herrmann Vreni

Handarbeit, Werken Berghof
Hesse Eveline

Hesse Eveline

1./2. Klasse Rainheim
Hodel Anita

Hodel Anita

1./2. Klasse Rainheim
Hofer Sandra

Hofer Sandra

diverse Fächer Rainheim
Imhof Peter

Imhof Peter

DaZ Rainheim
Käch Petra

Käch Petra

Handarbeit Berghof
Kimmig Emil

Kimmig Emil

IF, Sport, Mathematik Berghof
Kreienbühl Anita

Kreienbühl Anita

1. - 3. Klasse Steinhuserberg
Kunz Lea

Kunz Lea

IF 1./2. Klasse Rainheim
Limacher Eva

Limacher Eva

IF Berghof
Lötscher Judith

Lötscher Judith

IF 5./6. Klasse Berghof
Marti Martha

Marti Martha

Handarbeit Berghof
Michel Renate

Michel Renate

Musikalische Grundschule 1./2. Klasse
Milassin Lilla

Milassin Lilla

DaZ Berghof
Mitura Scarlett

Mitura Scarlett

diverse Fächer Berghof
Müller Renate

Müller Renate

Englisch Steinhuserberg
Müller Ruth

Müller Ruth

Müller Silvia

Müller Silvia

Odermatt Andrea

Odermatt Andrea

Pfyl Monika

Pfyl Monika

Portmann Lucia

Portmann Lucia

Redondo Regula

Redondo Regula

Renggli Regina

Renggli Regina

Rogenmoser Primo

Rogenmoser Primo

Schmid Pia

Schmid Pia

Senoner Stefanie

Senoner Stefanie

Kindergärtnerin
Stirnimann Stefanie

Stirnimann Stefanie

Utz Sabina

Utz Sabina

Vontobel Romina

Vontobel Romina

Wicki Miriam

Wicki Miriam

Wicki Urs

Wicki Urs